logo-billard-bodensee

Spielplan Snooker 2020/2021

S-Tags Heim Gast Datum Uhrzeit Spielort Erg.
1 BSC Biberach 1 MB Friedrichshafen 1 18.10.2020 13:09 Biberach BSC 6:4
1 BC Weingarten 1 PBC Lindau 1 16.01.2021 11:00 Langenargen 9:1
1 BSC Überlingen 1 BC Weingarten 2 03.10.2020 11:00 Überlingen 3:7
1 PBC Lindau 2 BC Weingarten 3 04.10.2020 11:00 Lindau 3:7
2 MB Friedrichshafen 1 BC Weingarten 1 10.10.2020 11:00 Friedrichshafen 4:6
2 PBC Lindau 1 BSC Überlingen 1 14.11.2020 15:00 Langenargen
2 BC Weingarten 2 BC Weingarten 3 17.10.2020 09:00 Weingarten 10:0
2 BSC Biberach 1 PBC Lindau 2 18.10.2020 10:00 Biberach BSC 9:1
3 BC Weingarten 3 BSC Biberach 1 24.10.2020 15:00 Weingarten 6:4
3 BSC Überlingen 1 BC Weingarten 1 24.10.2020 11:00 Überlingen 5:5
3 PBC Lindau 2 PBC Lindau 1 25.10.2020 11:00 Lindau
3 MB Friedrichshafen 1 BC Weingarten 2 24.10.2020 11:00 Friedrichshafen 7:3
4 MB Friedrichshafen 1 BC Weingarten 3 07.11.2020 11:00 Friedrichshafen
4 PBC Lindau 1 BSC Biberach 1 07.11.2020 15:00 Langenargen
4 BC Weingarten 2 BC Weingarten 1 07.11.2020 11:00 Weingarten
4 PBC Lindau 2 BSC Überlingen 1 07.11.2020 11:00 Lindau
5 BSC Überlingen 1 BSC Biberach 1 21.11.2020 11:00 Überlingen
5 PBC Lindau 1 BC Weingarten 2 21.11.2020 15:00 Langenargen
5 BC Weingarten 3 BC Weingarten 1 21.11.2020 11:00 Weingarten
5 PBC Lindau 2 MB Friedrichshafen 1 22.11.2020 11:00 Lindau
6 BSC Biberach 1 BC Weingarten 1 28.11.2020 11:00 Biberach BSC
6 MB Friedrichshafen 1 BSC Überlingen 1 28.11.2020 11:00 Friedrichshafen
6 BC Weingarten 3 PBC Lindau 1 28.11.2020 11:00 Weingarten
6 BC Weingarten 2 PBC Lindau 2 29.11.2020 11:00 Weingarten
7 BSC Überlingen 1 BC Weingarten 3 12.12.2020 15:00 Überlingen
7 BC Weingarten 1 PBC Lindau 2 12.12.2020 11:00 Weingarten
7 PBC Lindau 1 MB Friedrichshafen 1 12.12.2020 15:00 Langenargen
7 BSC Biberach 1 BC Weingarten 2 12.12.2020 11:00 Biberach BSC
8 MB Friedrichshafen 1 BSC Biberach 1 16.01.2021 11:00 Friedrichshafen
8 PBC Lindau 1 BC Weingarten 1 03.10.2020 15:00 Langenargen
8 BC Weingarten 2 BSC Überlingen 1 16.01.2021 11:00 Weingarten
8 BC Weingarten 3 PBC Lindau 2 17.01.2021 11:00 Weingarten
9 BC Weingarten 1 MB Friedrichshafen 1 23.01.2021 15:00 Weingarten
9 BSC Überlingen 1 PBC Lindau 1 23.01.2021 11:00 Überlingen
9 BC Weingarten 3 BC Weingarten 2 24.01.2021 11:00 Weingarten
9 PBC Lindau 2 BSC Biberach 1 24.01.2021 11:00 Lindau
10 BSC Biberach 1 BC Weingarten 3 06.02.2021 11:00 Biberach BSC
10 BC Weingarten 1 BSC Überlingen 1 07.02.2021 11:00 Weingarten
10 PBC Lindau 1 PBC Lindau 2 06.02.2021 15:00 Langenargen
10 BC Weingarten 2 MB Friedrichshafen 1 06.02.2021 11:00 Weingarten
11 BC Weingarten 3 MB Friedrichshafen 1 28.02.2021 11:00 Weingarten
11 BSC Biberach 1 PBC Lindau 1 27.02.2021 11:00 Biberach BSC
11 BC Weingarten 1 BC Weingarten 2 27.02.2021 11:00 Weingarten
11 BSC Überlingen 1 PBC Lindau 2 27.02.2021 11:00 Überlingen
12 BSC Biberach 1 BSC Überlingen 1 13.03.2021 11:00 Biberach BSC
12 BC Weingarten 2 PBC Lindau 1 13.03.2021 11:00 Weingarten
12 BC Weingarten 1 BC Weingarten 3 14.03.2021 11:00 Weingarten
12 MB Friedrichshafen 1 PBC Lindau 2 13.03.2021 11:00 Friedrichshafen
13 BC Weingarten 1 BSC Biberach 1 27.03.2021 11:00 Weingarten
13 BSC Überlingen 1 MB Friedrichshafen 1 27.03.2021 11:00 Überlingen
13 PBC Lindau 1 BC Weingarten 3 27.03.2021 15:00 Langenargen
13 PBC Lindau 2 BC Weingarten 2 28.03.2021 11:00 Lindau
14 BC Weingarten 3 BSC Überlingen 1 17.04.2021 11:00 Weingarten
14 PBC Lindau 2 BC Weingarten 1 18.04.2021 11:00 Lindau
14 MB Friedrichshafen 1 PBC Lindau 1 17.04.2021 11:00 Friedrichshafen
14 BC Weingarten 2 BSC Biberach 1 18.04.2021 11:00 Weingarten